Start-List by team
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
Code structure : 1735 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:42
Number of engaged relay:3
ACHOUR Aziz (1999) TUN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.56 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.83 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h46 |
RACZYNSKI Stanislas (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:06.92 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
11h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
08:25.13 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:58.82 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
15:58.59 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
12h50 |
ROUBIOL Titouan (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:35.74 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:56.77 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:13.49 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:09.07 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h15 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
16:34.48 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
11h58 |
SAMOKINE Yann (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.36 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:17.64 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:05.56 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h46 |
BARAT Mathilde (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:35.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:04.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:04.87 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.17 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:04.42 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:24.81 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
04:22.36 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h53 |
BOURNONVILLE Mey (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:35.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:08.77 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:26.66 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h01 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:35.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:59.09 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.20 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:09.78 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h38 |
MARCHESE Julie (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:35.00 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
19h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:27.34 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.41 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:12.42 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:39.01 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h11 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.74 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:09.74 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.96 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h59 |
RAIMONDO Ines (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.71 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.07 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h05 |
RAZAFY Elodie (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.17 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.41 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.58 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h07 |