Start-List by team
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
Code structure : 691 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:36
Number of engaged relay:5
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:08.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h22 |
BAEZ Nikita (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.29 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:24.70 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:54.92 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.38 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:14.86 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h48 |
BRUN Nicolas (1993) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:58.65 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:06.88 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h46 |
COMTE Sergueï (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:55.42 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:24.58 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:53.56 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:57.38 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:25.31 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
11h01 |
GAETAN Lucas (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:23.91 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h25 |
LARGE Gautier (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.11 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.69 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h23 |
MAR Adrien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.62 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.21 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h00 |
VIAL Simon (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.87 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:02.91 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h40 |
COURBOT Marie (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:17.04 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
12h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.85 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:10.19 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
10h41 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:03.38 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:30.60 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h32 |
POULET Laure (1992) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:58.37 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:26.11 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h38 |
RIBAUD Coline (1990) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h07 |
VINCENT Manon (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
19h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
19h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.95 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h31 |