Start-List by team
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
Code structure : 700 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : CÔTE-D'OR (1642)
Number of individual commitments:29
DESPREZ Pierre-Yves (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.28 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:24.30 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:52.29 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h25 |
MARTIN Tristan (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:12.58 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:03.09 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h40 |
ROTHON Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:57.46 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.64 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:08.53 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:11.47 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h55 |
ROZOY Charles (1987) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:02.94 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:27.73 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
09h00 |
VERPLAETSE Alexandre (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:55.03 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:04.01 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
11h05 |
HENRY Agathe (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:34.17 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:18.72 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.94 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.97 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h05 |
PETIT Emilie (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.38 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
11h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
05:03.02 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.72 |
Vendredi 29 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:36.90 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:20.64 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
10h36 |
VAHE Océane (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
09:09.20 |
Mercredi 27 Juillet |
12h26 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:01.96 |
Jeudi 28 Juillet |
10h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
17:33.81 |
Samedi 30 Juillet |
12h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:26.98 |
Dimanche 31 Juillet |
09h43 |