Equipe 1 |
COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo (2005) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h12 |
EVEQUE Quentin (2006) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h12 |
SCHOHN Rémi (2007) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h12 |
VIDEAU Sosthène (2007) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h13 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h12 |
ARQUILLA Leanna (2006) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h09 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h08 |
REIGNIER Reva (2005) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h09 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h08 |
TEAMOTUAITAU Kalei (2005) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h09 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h08 |
VIDEAU Jeanne-Colombe (2005) FRA |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h09 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h08 |