Team 1 |
BELLENGER Frédéric (1978) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
BLOT Michaël (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
CARVALHO Jordane (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
DAIGREMONT Nicolas (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
MIKIELSKI Raymond (1953) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.54 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
MINS Alexandre (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
RICARDOU Rafaël (1975) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h35 |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:35.62 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
ROUBAUD François (1961) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.32 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
AMBRI Wislane (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
PROUFF Faustine (1988) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:34.93 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h14 |
SOULIE Marie (1985) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h45 |
Team 2 |
BEDECARRATS Florent (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.41 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
CHARLOPIN Philippe (1965) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.81 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
COMPIN Emile (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
DE ARRIBA Florent (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
DE RIBEROLLES Francois (1974) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h55 |
HIVER Benjamin (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h40 |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
HUYNH Pascal (1982) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
SERVAGNAT Fabian (1976) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
AMGHAR Celine (1983) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
LOUIS Emmanuelle (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
19h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |
RIOU Anne-Lise (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.76 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
18h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
20h39 |