BEDUNEAU Maxime (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:54.32 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:28.20 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h55 |
BERNIER Mathieu (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
17:34.84 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.10 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
CAILLAUD Tymothé (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.96 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
17h08 |
CORBEL Yann (1995) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
15:29.48 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
08:13.16 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
HAVARD Tristan (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:26.57 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
17h02 |
MARCHAIS Clement (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:59.11 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h32 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:20.39 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h26 |
MARTEL Baptiste (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
17:39.52 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:09.26 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
MICHENEAU Hugo (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:23.09 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h32 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:33.57 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h26 |
PASQUIER Flavien (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
16:12.81 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
08:33.34 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
RIALLAND Pierre (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:00.89 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:13.18 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h48 |
ROIGNANT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
16:45.14 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:54.80 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:09.86 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
17h08 |
TODOSKOFF Leo (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:45.64 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:05.39 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h48 |
ALLEGRE Marie (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
18:47.96 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h51 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:34.59 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:33.45 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h52 |
CORVAISIER Louise (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:41.98 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h52 |
COSSON Lea (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:26.23 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
15h59 |
COUSSEAU Solene (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:58.06 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:48.53 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h35 |
DELIMESLE Elise (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:25.57 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
11:44.76 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h35 |
LEMONNIER Amelie (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
18:29.61 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:07.68 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:54.08 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h11 |
PINEAU Camille (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:33.89 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h51 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
09:45.91 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h11 |
QUIGNON Carla (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:14.08 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:43.67 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h35 |
SAUDA Lea (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:37.92 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:53.56 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
16h11 |