Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h58 |
ORY Liocha (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.82 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.15 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h36 |
ROUCHOUSE Martin (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.13 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.51 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h29 |
SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.46 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
SOULARD Loan (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.46 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
BOURREAU Sarah (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.06 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.65 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h55 |
CHEVALERIAS Laura (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.93 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.61 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h07 |
GIBAULT Ambre (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.75 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h16 |
MAZEAUD Lea (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h53 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
ALVES DOS REIS Vincent (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.03 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.77 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
DERKX Killian (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h26 |
HERROUET Cyril (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.80 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.48 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
MASSÉ Lorys (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.91 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h29 |
BROUDIN Morgane (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.05 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h07 |
GATARD Naia (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.53 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.75 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h46 |
GEAY Camille (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.51 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.10 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h51 |
KRZCIUK Salomé (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.89 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.78 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h08 |