Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
10:28.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h05 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h27 |
CLOCHE Alexandre (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
COMMIN Mathieu (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.42 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h39 |
GUELOU Malo (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.29 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
LAURENT Théo (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.28 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.64 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h39 |
LEBRETON Virgile (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:36.18 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.13 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
GRELIER Inès (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.78 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h55 |
GUIFFIER Lily (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h55 |
MEME Anna (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.19 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h09 |
TIERCE Ines (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.95 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h24 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
11:54.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h41 |
ANDRE Tom (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.39 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.28 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
DJOUDI Khaled (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.28 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.57 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h57 |
SARAZIN Gianni (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.93 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.65 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h31 |
ANZID Aya (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.95 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.53 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h16 |
FERRANDIS Louise (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.91 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.96 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h19 |
LAFLEUR Aline (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.61 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.59 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
PASCAULT Enola (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.79 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h53 |
Equipe 3 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
07:29.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h41 |
AROUSSI Eva (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.12 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h03 |
BUREAU Camille (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.16 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.72 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
12h04 |
NIEUTIN REDON Louisa (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.92 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.69 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h46 |
RENAULD Alice (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h39 |