AMOSSE Yohann (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.77 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:49.36 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h44 |
BENOIT Théo (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:11.44 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
00:57.12 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h10 |
DELFOSSE Laurent (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.38 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.60 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h12 |
DUFOURD Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.85 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:11.88 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h54 |
GUERLAIS Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.20 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h07 |
JUBINEAU Bastien (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:38.68 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h07 |
JUBINEAU Maxime (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.50 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:57.38 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h14 |
LECRUBIER Oscar (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.57 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h10 |
MARTIN Romain (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h07 |
MEAR Gautier (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.89 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h56 |
PARAIS Emeric (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:58.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:24.92 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:53.63 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.19 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h12 |
VASSARD Gabriel (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.15 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.12 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:00.03 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h07 |
VISSEAU Maxence (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:19.63 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:05.26 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h06 |
GUILLAUME Marine (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:26.13 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h59 |
PELTIER Jodie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.22 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h45 |
SITAUD Léa (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 9 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:05.74 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h51 |