GRONDIN Florent (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.60 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:14.19 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h40 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:31.52 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:39.86 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h03 |
LARBI Mehdi (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:26.41 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
09:18.74 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
13h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:31.53 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h03 |
MARCHER Lucas (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.84 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.38 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.70 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
MOUSEL Alexis (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:27.05 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:14.98 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.33 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h04 |
NASTASI Joseph (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.87 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.81 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h06 |
TURMEL Sébastien (1998) GER |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.20 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.62 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
WALTZING Florian (1997) LUX |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.33 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
08:40.49 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.84 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.07 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
WALTZING Loic (2000) LUX |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:25.60 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:12.88 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h27 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
04:59.19 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.22 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h10 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
09:27.60 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
13h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:26.16 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:21.75 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
BORACE Lea (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.79 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h05 |
CHRIST Loane (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.24 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.56 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.10 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.86 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h51 |
DURIEZ Manon (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.30 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:28.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
02:17.40 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
02:34.68 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h08 |
HAYOT Justine (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.50 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
MARCHER Amandine (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.88 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:12.31 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.13 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h58 |
MAZZA Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.33 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.59 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h52 |
PEREZ GARCIA Maria (2002) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.91 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.25 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.38 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h57 |
REGENWETTER Laura (2002) LUX |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.50 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:16.68 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:31.47 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.22 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:22.87 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.74 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.39 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h51 |
TURMEL Alicia (2000) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.59 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.17 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
02:14.69 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h59 |
VANDORPE Romane (2000) BEL |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.01 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:31.07 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:54.46 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
02:34.29 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h08 |
WALTZING Noémie (1997) LUX |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
05:27.18 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.60 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:46.26 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.14 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h58 |