COM Vincent (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 0 |
00:24.56 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
02:01.19 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:26.09 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:54.13 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h00 |
GUILLEMAND Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:58.05 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h43 |
LE BOULC'H Martin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:25.25 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.33 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:31.39 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.07 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:14.73 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h55 |
LE CORVEC Clement (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:24.66 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:12.63 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:59.21 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:55.15 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h29 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:46.53 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:12.45 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:54.04 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h02 |
MARCHAND Dolhean (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.73 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:20.34 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.15 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:00.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
08:48.82 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h57 |
MARTINEAU Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:15.38 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.35 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h06 |
MASSE Xavier (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:24.66 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:57.70 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:00.28 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 9 |
00:53.64 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h05 |
MATHE Simon (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:25.25 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:01.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:59.07 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
08:49.19 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:15.14 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:08.88 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h58 |
MERIEAU Niels (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
17:56.81 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
12h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:19.70 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
04:32.92 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h47 |
RASTOUIL Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:25.83 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.22 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:01.60 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:33.89 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 0 |
00:55.84 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.53 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h58 |
RISPAL Gauthier (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:03.28 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:21.70 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h37 |
TRICOIRE Clément (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.25 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h32 |
VILLENEAU Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:12.27 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.17 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h16 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
09:25.45 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:32.92 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:22.48 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h37 |
BLANCHARD--BOSSIS Justine (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:42.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
16h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:17.61 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:40.46 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
04:44.67 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h30 |
BOLUT Pauline (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:34.04 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.95 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h56 |
COLOMBAT Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.73 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:31.46 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:15.56 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h00 |
COUTAND Thalia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:18.05 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 0 |
01:00.72 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h27 |
GALLANT Félicie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:29.47 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:41.51 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.84 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:39.87 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h54 |
JARRIAU Emma (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:27.87 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
02:14.74 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:47.77 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h30 |
LEVRON Anouk (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
05:32.91 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
18h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:33.73 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.88 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h17 |
LOUINEAU Antonia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.02 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:00.15 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h29 |
LOUVEAU Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.88 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.88 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h54 |
MARTIN Manon (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:47.03 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:23.76 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.12 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:06.13 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h02 |
PHAN Tamara (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:33.94 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.37 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:38.60 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h57 |
ROULET Anaelle (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.71 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:11.83 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:16.98 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:38.97 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.26 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:41.26 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h30 |
WEYD Esther (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.94 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:07.30 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:09.70 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:27.71 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h18 |