AHERMOUCH Yanis (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.40 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
ANGELY Slowan (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.35 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h38 |
BERNARD-MOES Maxime (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
CASTERA Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h15 |
DINO Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.56 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
17h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.54 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.32 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
16h47 |
EL KABBAJ Hassan (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.64 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
15h42 |
JOUANNEAU Clément (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
POSZALCZYK Gauthier (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.21 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.11 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
16h47 |
RITZMANN Valentin (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.63 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h15 |
TABOGA Vincent (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.66 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.93 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h38 |
VEYSSIERE Nicolas (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.79 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.84 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h03 |
BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
16h31 |
FAYDIT Elsa (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.53 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h03 |
FOHRER Marie (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.77 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
17h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.22 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
16h31 |
GIBON Julie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.81 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.52 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
GROSSO Sarah (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.75 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
GUERIN Angèle (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.74 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:14.76 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
17h08 |
LEROUX Lina (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.97 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.55 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
WENDLING Bao-Quynh (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.61 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.37 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h28 |