Liste de départ par structure
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
Code de la structure : 604 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:35
ASSELIN-BOULLE Pierre (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.88 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.64 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.53 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:46.02 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
15h42 |
DUFOSSE Jeanelle (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.80 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.32 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
17h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.57 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
16h31 |
GREIWELDINGER Agathe (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.92 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.83 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.77 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:08.19 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h03 |
IMARAZENE Maeva (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.99 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.91 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.92 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.45 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:24.47 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h03 |
JAITE Laila (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
LE GARREC Perrine (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.47 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
11h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:31.57 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.64 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
16h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 06 Décembre |
17h03 |
ZOUAD Djordia (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.34 |
Samedi 05 Décembre |
17h04 |