CANAGUIER Louis (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:20.63 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h08 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:23.65 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.26 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:57.57 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:16.44 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:02.93 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:20.66 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:47.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h07 |
DURAN Lucas (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.47 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:06.70 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h07 |
GOURDON Matthis (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:53.34 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h03 |
HERVE Kévin (1990) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.25 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:25.47 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h11 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.28 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h14 |
LEMEE Pierre (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.10 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h01 |
MICHEL Clément (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:23.03 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:54.13 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:58.48 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:25.56 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.51 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h11 |
SOULAS Alexis (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.58 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h07 |
BESSON Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h09 |
BEZIER Mayliss (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.72 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.38 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h55 |
CAVANI Marie-Lou (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.96 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h52 |
LAROUR Jeanne (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.79 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h58 |
LE GOUE Juliette (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.63 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
12h11 |
QUERARD Typhaine (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h54 |
SOULAS Léna (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 23 Janvier |
11h52 |