Start-List by team
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
Code structure : 1120 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:36
AUBERT Camille (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
04:53.43 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.47 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
19:04.57 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
20h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:24.65 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:01.71 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
12h19 |
MAC Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.12 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.29 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
19:09.10 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
20h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:18.89 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:19.74 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
12h19 |
MAUPAIX Killian (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:51.35 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:02.82 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
19:18.95 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
20h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:15.76 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:16.48 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
12h19 |
BLOSSEVILLE Violaine (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:49.47 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
19:26.13 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
18h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:17.16 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:03.93 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h56 |
DELALANDRE Julie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
05:12.75 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.10 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:25.17 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:02.32 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h56 |
TORRES Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.19 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
19:48.17 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
18h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.47 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:12.61 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h56 |