AMRANDI Adel (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:39.28 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.22 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
09:45.49 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
12h19 |
CAILLE Dany (2000) POR |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.02 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:13.70 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
15h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:42.83 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:03.36 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:46.81 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
17h14 |
CHELICEVITCH Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.89 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h46 |
GAY Yael (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:54.65 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:51.34 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
08h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.08 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h31 |
GERFAULT Antonin (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.54 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:40.82 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:17.87 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
JOUANNY Adrien (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.57 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h55 |
LAURENDEAU Corentin (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:14.53 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:58.88 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.31 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h46 |
MONJEAUD Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.83 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.87 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h46 |
MONJEAUD Alexis (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.87 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.80 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.42 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h31 |
MOUSSET Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.92 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.08 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h55 |
SOULARD Romain (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
00:56.89 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:25.84 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h46 |
AMRANDI Sarah (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:15.39 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.32 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:29.96 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.74 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h41 |
BABARIT Manelle (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.48 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:19.01 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
DELAGRAYE Lola (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
02:37.22 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:28.31 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.69 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h41 |
DELAUNAY Mai (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.04 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:30.81 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.02 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:17.30 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
DUPONT Zia (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:48.86 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:40.08 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:22.26 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:51.14 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h56 |
GABORIT Cecile (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:05.27 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:51.53 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:22.33 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
HERIN Charlotte (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.14 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
KEIJZER Lina (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:35.33 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
12h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:22.33 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:13.59 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h41 |
METAYE Elise (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:16.30 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.55 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
PELLETREAU Amelie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.74 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
13h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
RAFOUGILET Doriane (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
04:59.49 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.12 |
Samedi 16 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:22.81 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |