CHEVALLIER Lucas (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.76 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.19 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h40 |
LAMISSE Raphaël (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.21 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.68 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h42 |
LEGUÉ Nathan (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.23 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.12 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h35 |
MARTEAU Edouard (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.36 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h34 |
PERTUÉ Matthieu (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.28 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.89 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h39 |
ETAVE Floriane (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.23 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.26 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h26 |
GUILET Rosalie (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h45 |
LABRUGERE Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.40 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h52 |
LABRUGERE Marion (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.24 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.20 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h20 |
LALOUZE Aéline (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.96 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.76 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.95 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h32 |
VAIMATAPAKO Lena (2007) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
15h49 |
VAIMATAPAKO Nora (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.97 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
16h28 |