Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:38.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h21 |
ALEXANDRE Emile (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.91 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
ANDREU Antoine (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
BIETRY Thibaud (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.90 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.52 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h25 |
MACIEL Dorian (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.62 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h15 |
LACAZE Aliona (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:30.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.47 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.28 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h00 |
RAYNAL Charlotte (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:30.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.22 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.37 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h25 |
SLAMANI Marina (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:30.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.56 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.40 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h00 |
TEISSIER Garance (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:30.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.04 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h25 |