Start-List by team
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 177 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAYENNE (1616)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:1
DESPOIS Serge (1958) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.27 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.51 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.52 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.38 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h43 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h09 |
LECLERC Rodolphe (1958) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.79 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:38.07 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:08.86 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h56 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h09 |
LEVEQUE Aurelien (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:19.26 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h49 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h09 |
VERGER Sylvain (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.42 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h07 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h09 |
DOUDET Bernadette (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.39 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.01 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.12 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h21 |
GOUGEON Chantal (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.17 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.16 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:08.60 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.10 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h21 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h09 |
PACKER Alison (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
20h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.62 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:53.62 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
21h25 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
22h09 |