Equipe 1 |
GIBBINS Henry (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
12:06.06 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.27 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.56 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h09 |
MARCHI Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
12:06.06 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.98 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h47 |
MARCHI Loris (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
12:06.06 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.09 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:23.64 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
SYLVESTRE Sacha (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
12:06.06 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.97 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:20.66 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h51 |
BENDJEMA Sarah (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:05.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:11.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.10 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.12 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h56 |
GALINIER Rachel (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:05.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:11.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.34 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h35 |
NEBOUT Lola (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:05.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:11.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.23 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.96 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h54 |
PUCHE Emilie (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:05.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:11.01 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.71 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.30 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h35 |