Equipe 1 |
CAPO Mathys (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:05.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.17 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.83 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h13 |
GUYOT Noan (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:05.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.20 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h49 |
SAIX Thomas (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:05.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.55 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
TERESIAK Arthur (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:05.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.27 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h13 |
MACIEL Manon (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:44.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.10 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.03 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h35 |
NIEL Joanne (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:44.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.02 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:47.55 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h56 |
POUTEAU Emmanuelle (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:44.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:31.93 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h01 |
SAMMUT Justine (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:44.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.99 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:42.40 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h32 |
Equipe 2 |
LOMAKIN Serge (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.17 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.21 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h51 |
MACIEL Mathis (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.04 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.09 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h11 |
OLLIER MORENO Paul (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:39.28 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h13 |
POUTEAU Guillaume (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
17h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:45.31 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.34 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h47 |