Start-List by team
LE CHESNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1387 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:47
Number of engaged relay:5
COLLOT Cyrille (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.12 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:27.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:04.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h25 |
DUPUIS Axel (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h25 |
FEYTIT Florian (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.83 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:59.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h29 |
MARELE Marc (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
PIQUERAS Julien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h14 |
SPIRIDON Maxime (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h27 |
ADAM Servane (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h55 |
COGNAC Eleonore (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h22 |
COUGOUREUX Godelieve (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:16.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h31 |
COURREGELONGUE Daphné (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:08.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h31 |
DOUARRE Annelyse (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:02.63 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:49.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:36.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h57 |
GALLOIS Ingrid (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:07.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h34 |
PARODI Laure (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.44 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h35 |
RAMOS Alidora (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:38.91 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:12.43 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h00 |