Start-List by team
AS CARQUEFOU
Code structure : 1185 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:53
BENOIT Théo (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:58.72 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:11.84 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
GUERLAIS Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:39.24 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:16.56 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h04 |
JUBINEAU Bastien (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.01 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.15 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:32.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h12 |
JUBINEAU Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.21 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.88 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h06 |
LECRUBIER Oscar (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h06 |
PARAIS Emeric (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.67 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.20 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h11 |
VASSARD Gabriel (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:58.78 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.12 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:12.96 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h06 |
VISSEAU Maxence (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.99 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.14 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h04 |
GUILLAUME Marine (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:52.35 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.97 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h17 |
PELTIER Jodie (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.50 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.04 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h15 |
SITAUD Léa (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:27.96 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.29 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h21 |