Start-List by team
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
Code structure : 1792 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE (1693)
Number of individual commitments:32
GIBAULT Hugo (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.57 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
MIKULOVIC Emile (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.43 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:22.06 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:07.63 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:23.40 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h50 |
PREVOTEL Hugo (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:11.14 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:49.25 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:04.93 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
ROBERTS Jamie (1997) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.37 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:25.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h11 |
GOYON Flora (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.05 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:27.69 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h26 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:38.14 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:59.37 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h15 |
PIAUGEARD Morgane (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.49 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:28.90 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:38.61 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.77 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:08.80 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h59 |