Start-List by team
US VENDÔME
Code structure : 221 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:40
BERNARD Romain (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:59.78 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.54 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h12 |
GALANO Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.92 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
MORNET Thomas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.14 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.38 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:38.75 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.23 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.37 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
CUINIER Celia (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.79 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:47.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h19 |
FARGEAS Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.02 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h19 |
GUILLET Tiphaine (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:00.38 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h24 |
MADRELLE Amandine (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.33 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.79 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h16 |