Start-List by team
COLOMBES NATATION
Code structure : 2320 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:29
CHADER Yannis (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:32.21 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:57.72 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:07.76 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h05 |
FERNANA Oussama (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:43.90 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:55.33 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.44 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h27 |
ALBOUY Katleen (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.47 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:27.25 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h00 |
BARRIERE Sophie (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.54 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:22.16 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:41.34 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:58.76 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h19 |
MARTINEZ Myriam (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.28 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:22.49 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h20 |
MEHATS Micaela (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:23.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:42.34 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:41.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h56 |