Start-List by team
JOUÉ NATATION
Code structure : 695 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:83
FOLTZ Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:51.76 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:46.64 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:16.94 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h04 |
JERONIMO Marin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:18.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h03 |
KIEFFER Victor (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:56.10 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:24.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h10 |
ROUSSEL Aubin (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:43.66 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.76 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:52.26 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:08.87 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
SIMON Antoine (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:09.45 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.18 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.56 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h03 |
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc (1993) LCA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.95 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:52.66 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:57.26 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.07 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h10 |
BICH Adéläide (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.65 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h22 |
BREDIF Claire (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.88 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:03.38 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h18 |
DAVID Maëlle (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.70 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h17 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:53.07 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:57.01 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h20 |
DELAUNAY Ana (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.93 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.73 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h16 |
ENON Adèle (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:48.27 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.90 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h20 |
FARDEAU Maëlys (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.72 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:51.23 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h38 |
JANER Clémence (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.99 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.79 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:52.16 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:05.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h20 |
LEAL Mélanie (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.96 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:20.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.27 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.87 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:57.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h34 |
MERIOT Camille (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.98 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:16.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h17 |
RIEANT Clara (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.15 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h24 |
THOMAS Flavie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.55 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h26 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:57.83 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h29 |
VIAU Clarisse (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.92 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:25.42 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:03.95 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
18h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.39 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:13.29 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h18 |