Start-List by team
NAUTIC CLUB CHĂ‚TEAUROUX
Code structure : 97 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:50
EVEN Alan (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.57 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.14 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h48 |
L'ORSA Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.19 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:14.86 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:56.63 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:05.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h09 |
LACROIX Augustin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:35.21 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:57.15 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
12h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:21.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h08 |
NAYRAGUET Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.30 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.64 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.68 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h05 |
NAYRAGUET Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.03 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.25 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:12.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h04 |
RIGAUD Clément (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:27.27 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.08 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.88 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.75 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h22 |
LEROSIER Lea (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.52 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h16 |
PERRIN Anouk (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:59.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.80 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h17 |
TREVIEN Elodie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.67 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:21.41 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:03.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:39.65 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
12h22 |