BOMPOIL--MAURICE Corentin (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h55 |
CARBONNEL Antoine (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
CHAULIAGUET Ethan (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:39.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h55 |
CLIQUOT Elias (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:32.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
DHARMASEELAN Rindhush (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h55 |
GRAICHE Jean-Louis (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
MASSON Maxime (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h55 |
NOUET Matthieu (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:56.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h52 |
THENU Alexandre (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:04.39 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h58 |
CHIBANE Alicia (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:17.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h42 |
FONTAINE Chloe (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h40 |
MERCIER Léane (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h45 |
NANY Margaux (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:07.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h42 |
OUSSAAD Sarah (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h40 |
RAMPONI Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h42 |
SIMEON Ilona (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
17h40 |