Start-List by team
MONTLUÇON NATATION
Code structure : 1203 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ALLIER (1669)
Number of individual commitments:30
MERGER Frederic (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.75 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h15 |
CHARTIER Magali (1977) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.94 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:38.38 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h40 |
DELAGE Sarah (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.45 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:46.78 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
12h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:47.08 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.26 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h40 |
DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole (1951) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:17.28 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.50 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
12h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
13:00.85 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.89 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h12 |
DIAZ Emilie (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.78 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
12h05 |
KAPUSTA Gaelle (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.97 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
12h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.24 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h40 |
VILBEUF Myriam (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.29 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h40 |
ZANOLIN Elisabeth (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:55.65 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.03 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:58.20 |
Samedi 30 Avril |
17h40 |