Start-List by team
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
Code structure : 2541 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x25 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
11h05 |
BOEUF William (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:45.09 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.73 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h34 |
HERTMANNI Nathan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:58.06 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h34 |
BEAUD Elise (2003) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:44.62 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
BELLET Lucie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.12 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:36.21 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
GEFFIE Julia (2003) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:39.76 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:31.74 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
LONG Océane (2003) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.06 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:39.82 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
MENARD Viviane (2003) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:32.85 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
PERROTIN Sarah (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:50.27 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:34.89 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |
Team 2 |
LE DU Tristan (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:02.53 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h34 |
DUBOURG Mary (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.38 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Janvier |
15h00 |