Team 1 |
AMMARI Amine (2000) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
BENELHADJ Walid (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
ELBAZ Jean-Baptiste (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h02 |
FERNANDES Didier (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h02 |
KOMPF Ronan (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h02 |
MARQUES Axel (2000) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
OHLMANN Mathieu (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
PETRILLI Thomas (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
PIRES Baptiste (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h55 |
TISON Pierre (2000) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
20h41 |
DAMMENE Chloé (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:41.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h45 |
EL HAMDANI Ilhem (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:41.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h45 |
MARCHIANO Lise (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:41.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h45 |
PEYRICHOU Orane (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:41.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h45 |
Team 2 |
MARQUES Axel (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
OHLMANN Mathieu (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
PETRILLI Thomas (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
TISON Pierre (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
Team 3 |
AMMARI Amine (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
BENELHADJ Walid (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
DAMOTA Alexis (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |
FEHR Tristan (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Janvier |
19h56 |