Equipe 1 |
BOURDENET Tanguy (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.16 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h06 |
DURRAC Kyllian (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.97 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
08h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h41 |
HELM Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.55 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h24 |
LAMOLINAIRIE Théo (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:02.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.34 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.24 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
11h04 |
GROSSHAENY Clara (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
11:36.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.81 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.75 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |
HANRIOT-COLIN Célia (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
11:36.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.66 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
LEPRUN Lauren (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
11:36.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.80 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.40 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
MEYER Manon (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
11:36.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:54.22 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.03 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |