Start-List by team
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
Code structure : 857 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h34 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
08h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h13 |
HUMBERT Fiona (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:33.37 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h10 |
POTHIER Louise (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h34 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.45 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
TICHON Charlotte (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h34 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.24 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
08h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.31 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h32 |
TISLER Romane (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h34 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.48 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h58 |