BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.75 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
16h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.37 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.26 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:31.79 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.50 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.26 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h37 |
LAMBERT Victor (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.01 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.23 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:18.77 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
04:18.53 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h33 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:07.10 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.25 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h34 |
LANCRENON Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.51 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.60 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.68 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
03:02.06 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:24.58 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h37 |
LATIF Sophian (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.34 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.78 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.54 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.37 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.19 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h39 |
LEFRANC Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
16h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.87 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.75 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:35.61 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h27 |
OLTRA Mathias (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.81 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.24 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h17 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.49 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
PESENTI Florent (1983) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.08 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.31 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h41 |
RABAGLIA Alexis (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.49 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.88 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h14 |
RECULARD Thibaud (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.29 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.15 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h16 |
WICHT Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.93 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.84 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.06 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
02:43.55 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.01 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h39 |
BAULIER Emilie (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:17.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:23.40 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h16 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.36 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h12 |
CAVAILLE Justine (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:34.02 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
16h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.07 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.58 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h32 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h43 |
DE JUAN MATEO Helena (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.31 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.24 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.40 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.56 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.83 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h47 |
ESPOSITO Lauriane (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.44 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.01 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h33 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
06:45.22 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.81 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
03:15.61 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h19 |
FAVOREL Jessica (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.54 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.69 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:56.46 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h47 |
GUEZENEC Maéva (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.78 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:36.90 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h17 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:49.53 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.60 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.96 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.48 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h31 |
LAVERGNE Nina (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.03 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
09:30.53 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:42.66 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h24 |
NEGRAO Catherine (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.95 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.79 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:14.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h07 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.35 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h47 |
NOUGARET Emilie (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:38.23 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:43.31 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:15.48 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:07.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h06 |
PAULET Lilou (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.75 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:43.83 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h00 |
RABAGLIA Noémie (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.69 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
06:16.85 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.67 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:08.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h06 |
SENIA Céline (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.50 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.49 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.31 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.64 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.83 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h51 |