BESSON Axel (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.26 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.40 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
BOULARD Nicolas (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.20 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h21 |
DELALANDE Alexis (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h27 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.18 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.43 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h33 |
DELALANDE Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.73 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.98 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.30 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h42 |
DESVAUX Thierry (1958) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h36 |
DEZERE Jeremy (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h44 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:57.68 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h32 |
DUCLOS Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.32 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.06 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h22 |
ECK Jessy-Lee (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.99 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h42 |
EDON Adrien (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.22 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h22 |
GUERIN Thomas (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.92 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h36 |
HAMON Victor (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:58.62 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:04.45 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.09 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
KLEMENT Lucas (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.52 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.31 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.27 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h17 |
LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre (1942) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.94 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h33 |
LEROUX Leandre (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h12 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:26.05 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h32 |
MAUNOURY Henri (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.51 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.89 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
MENOU Paul (1960) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.25 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h18 |
PILLOT Louis (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.26 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.64 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.78 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.89 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
RIOU Killian (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.78 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.16 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.83 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h01 |
TUFFIER Aymeric (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h33 |
VAUPRE Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.48 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:58.26 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
VAUPRE Guillaume (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.85 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h43 |
CHEVREUX Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.19 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.01 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h37 |
DAGUENET Lynn (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:11.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h29 |
DUPONT Caroline (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.61 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h02 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h17 |
DURAND Séverine (1977) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.06 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h33 |
ESOUA Carine (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.89 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h23 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.65 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.95 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h54 |
LEPOITTEVIN Zoe (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.41 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.90 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h03 |
LETELLIER Clemence (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.99 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.02 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h16 |
RIVET Victoria (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.84 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:02.84 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:27.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h48 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.50 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h33 |
RODRIGUEZ Laure (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.51 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.80 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h16 |
TROTTE Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.48 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.46 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h16 |
VO THANH Lisa (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.37 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h33 |