DELAGE Louis (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.01 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.69 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h32 |
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.17 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.13 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h21 |
HAMES Quentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.86 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.65 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
LARDIN Grégoire (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.64 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.68 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h45 |
LARRONDO Thomas (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.24 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.25 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:28.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
NIJSSEN--SERAN Kosmo (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.52 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.13 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.07 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.75 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
PICHON Titouan (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.40 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.09 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.54 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.23 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
VIOLE Nicolas (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.55 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.65 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.62 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h35 |
AGUIRRE Mirentxu (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.83 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.29 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h26 |
ANSOUD-MARSH Nina (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
CAZAUX Ana (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:36.77 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.45 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.72 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h35 |
FERNANDEZ Mélanie (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.39 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h21 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.25 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.76 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h12 |
HEIER Océane (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.82 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h23 |
PAIN Inès (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.67 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.35 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.93 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h13 |
PONY Xane (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.15 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.08 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.24 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h10 |
VIOLE Caroline (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.52 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.10 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.06 |
Dimanche 24 Janvier |
16h10 |