BAUDOUIN Tom (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h49 |
BLIN Florian (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.15 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:35.56 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.98 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h48 |
COPETTI-BIANCHI Cedric (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h48 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.88 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:20.55 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h45 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.55 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.54 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h48 |
DELIMESLE Martin (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:18.12 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.16 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.22 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h49 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.24 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.17 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h49 |
GASCOIN Sasha (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h48 |
MARTEL Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h45 |
MESSANT Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.63 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h49 |
NATANELIC Mayeul (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h48 |
ROY Xavier (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h49 |
RUSSO Corentin (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:12.15 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.87 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h45 |
AGAYEV Nezrin (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.95 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.04 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |
AUBIN Eleanore (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.77 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:32.12 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.17 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |
CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.53 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.93 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.64 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |
DEVAUX Clemence (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.88 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:56.31 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.46 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |
HENNI Lydia (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h41 |
L'HOMMEDE Jeanne (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h41 |
LAUMONIER Margot (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h41 |
LE MANIO Lila (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h41 |
OURA Eilleen (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.58 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.96 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:43.63 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.21 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |
PIETRIN Mathilde (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.20 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.19 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.14 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.76 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
14h44 |