Start-List by team
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
Code structure : 472 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:54
Number of engaged relay:1
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Février |
21h03 |
BANCEL Valentin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.04 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.16 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.20 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
BOBEY Clement (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:34.81 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.85 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:23.61 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.93 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.29 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
DUTEIL Valentin (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.80 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:51.87 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:14.96 |
Samedi 27 Février |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Février |
20h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:16.52 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:15.72 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h58 |
GRABSKI Gilles (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.35 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
VERBRUGGHE Yann (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:15.52 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:00.16 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:17.17 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h56 |
DUMAS Elisa (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.89 |
Samedi 27 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.79 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.98 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
LHOMME Claire (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:43.12 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.61 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
RAFFIN Tia (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:07.09 |
Samedi 27 Février |
08h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:38.20 |
Samedi 27 Février |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:40.80 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.56 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:37.89 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |
VAISSIERE Irina (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:40.75 |
Samedi 27 Février |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.67 |
Samedi 27 Février |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.27 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h40 |