Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
Code structure : 573 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:32
COEUR Julien (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.26 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h01 |
DURIEUX Quentin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:10.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:41.50 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.84 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h40 |
MARTIN Sven (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.66 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.32 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h02 |
PARISOT Axel (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:04.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:02.99 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:19.45 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:57.92 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:51.66 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
16h04 |
ROYO Jean (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:55.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.28 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h03 |
RAYMOND Inès (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:21.65 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h23 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:17.75 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:57.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:06.84 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
15h51 |