Start-List by team
AS AMBARÈS
Code structure : 602 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:54
MOTTARD Axel (1994) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.38 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h30 |
SERAIN Corentin (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:32.94 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.74 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.88 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h29 |
SERRE Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:34.78 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h42 |
VIDAILLAC Nicolas (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:22.88 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h40 |
COULBAULT Lea (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.28 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h15 |
DAVID Solenn (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.81 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.11 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:04.29 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h20 |
DINDAUD Lola (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.33 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.70 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:00.98 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h51 |
DUPUY Flavie (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:21.50 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.51 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.15 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h33 |
LEFRANC Margaux (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:46.27 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.34 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:29.49 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h49 |
LORIN Lea (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:10.85 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:27.02 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.05 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h46 |
LORIN Solenne (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.37 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.73 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h32 |
MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.14 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h35 |
PIFFLINGER Lea (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:41.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.62 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h50 |
VIDAILLAC Laure (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:33.49 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h47 |