Start-List by team
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
Code structure : 988 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:41
AUFORT Valentin (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:18.45 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.75 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h48 |
LEON Matthieu (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:13.49 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:37.35 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:22.10 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:29.02 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.48 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h48 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:07.97 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.43 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.12 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:27.93 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:27.63 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
13h15 |
PICARD Rémi (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:07.59 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.97 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:11.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
17h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:28.32 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:59.54 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
13h15 |
GILLET Léa (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.29 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.77 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:03.47 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:52.03 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:18.92 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h18 |
GOBLET Audrey (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:37.48 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:20.79 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.96 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:28.43 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h40 |
TISSERAND Isaline (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:27.41 |
Samedi 06 Février |
08h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.14 |
Samedi 06 Février |
16h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:47.50 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
08h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:08.98 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h18 |