Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:25.68 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
14h45 |
CONTARINO Francesco (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.13 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.05 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h33 |
DELLA CORTE Pierre (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.92 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.65 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h56 |
LE TELLIER Luc (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h56 |
SPITERI Quentin (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.53 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.97 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h33 |
GRANDJEAN Ilona (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.54 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.75 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.40 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h45 |
LAMKAOUCHI Ines (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.54 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:32.07 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h21 |
LE LUDEC Pauline (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.54 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.77 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h21 |
YUNG MACE Daphne (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.54 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.34 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
10h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.14 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h45 |