Equipe 1 |
BENKHELIF Yanis (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:40.50 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:43.89 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
18h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.46 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h51 |
BERRICHI Mourad (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:40.50 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.55 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
17h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.53 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h15 |
FLANT Antoine (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:40.50 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.43 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
18h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.78 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h49 |
MASCARENHAS Tom (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:40.50 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.16 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
17h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.22 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h15 |
BENBEHOUCHE Maria (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:55.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.15 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
17h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.90 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h40 |
LESPAYANDEL Anna (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:55.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.69 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
17h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.73 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h08 |
MENDJOUR Myriam (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:55.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.53 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
17h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.32 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h05 |
NGUEMBO Maureen (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
15h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:55.50 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
16h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.41 |
Samedi 30 Janvier |
17h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.49 |
Dimanche 31 Janvier |
15h42 |