DALIGAUD Lukas (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:17.26 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:10.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h28 |
DALIGAUD Matyas (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.73 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
14h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h46 |
DUFRAIGNE Théo (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
06:34.62 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:31.39 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h06 |
DUVAL Gabriel (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:25.55 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.27 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h28 |
JOUVE Alexandre (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:13.89 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.44 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.60 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
14h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h56 |
JOUVE Nicolas (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.21 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.06 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h32 |
VERWEIRDE Basile (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:22.91 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.47 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.18 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h23 |
CAMPANELLI Carla (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:59.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.73 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.73 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h39 |
GARMAZI Cyrianne (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
05:59.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h31 |
HAZARD Clemence (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:32.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
03:05.94 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.18 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h04 |
LACHTAR Chaima (2004) TUN |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:47.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:38.16 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.78 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.56 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h57 |
LEPELLETIER Chloe (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:16.93 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:09.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.08 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h37 |
RAGOIS Marie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:43.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.95 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.73 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h04 |