BARRE Corentin (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.09 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.85 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h39 |
BAYRAC Thibault (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.13 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.38 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h07 |
GIRARDET Noe (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.99 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.97 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h17 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.65 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.55 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h07 |
HUG-DREYFUS Tom (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.17 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.25 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.09 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.08 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h56 |
JUNKER Jonathan (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.54 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.24 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.26 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h59 |
REICHEL Alexandre (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.93 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.87 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h40 |
BERTSCH Christelle (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.23 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h51 |
CARABETTA Laure (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.63 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.51 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h25 |
CASADEI Martina (1995) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.29 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.58 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.03 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h31 |
COUSSON Adelie (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.21 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.79 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.89 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:12.77 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h18 |
GADIOU Annaïg (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.20 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:38.85 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.55 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:48.73 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h32 |
GASSER Claire (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.59 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.27 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:32.19 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h49 |
HORTER Naome (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.63 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.86 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.31 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h46 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:48.66 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.83 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.89 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h14 |
LEFEBVRE Louise (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.08 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h52 |
MULLER Laura (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.03 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.96 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.76 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h27 |
PETITJEAN Lola (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.18 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:58.19 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h58 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:14.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h21 |
TRULES Vanina (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.27 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
18:41.43 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.58 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:42.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
15h30 |