BERNARD Lorenzo (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.20 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.43 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.19 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
CHENIN Mathis (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:19.27 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.70 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.26 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h28 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:43.34 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h06 |
DECAIX Corentin (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.92 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:03.12 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h06 |
JOCTEUR Kyrian (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.78 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.39 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.01 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
LAVIGNE Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.72 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.72 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h44 |
LY TAHAM Brandon (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.32 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.38 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
REGNIER Claudio (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.23 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.91 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.20 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
ROBELIN Erwan (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.33 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.65 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.41 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.43 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.57 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h38 |
ROUSSELOT Eymerick (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.82 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.82 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.74 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h21 |
TEMAIANA Arenui (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
10:46.79 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:03.57 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:42.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h06 |
THOMAS Killian (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h44 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:24.24 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.60 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h36 |
DAUBORD Laura (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.24 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.66 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.77 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h31 |
DAUBORD Macha (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.78 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.82 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h31 |
DERRIEN Andrea (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.79 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.21 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.12 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.27 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.83 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h27 |
FLAMENT Leilani (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:02.60 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h07 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.49 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.18 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h34 |
GUEZENNEC Joanna (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:02.35 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h07 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.52 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h33 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.77 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.23 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h34 |
MAURIN Ylenka (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.70 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.29 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h34 |
PASI Madeleine (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.16 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h27 |
PERRIN Lucille (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.71 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.49 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h27 |
REGNIER Leila (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.68 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.11 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.43 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.52 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h34 |
SOMMABERE Lou (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.73 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:09.68 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h00 |