Start-List by team
US LEFFRINCKOUCKE
Code structure : 971 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:5
BAYART Romuald (1973) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:50.83 |
Samedi 27 Février |
18h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.67 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h01 |
DUBREUIL Emmanuel (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Février |
17h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.30 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h01 |
DUPAS Remy (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:46.13 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h11 |
LAVALLEE Laurent (1971) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
18h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h01 |
LUTUN Pierre (1969) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h50 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h38 |
OBEIN Yannick (1975) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 27 Février |
18h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:13.23 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:42.34 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
16h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:04.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
17h01 |
PLELAN Olivier (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h38 |
BAREZ Julie (1977) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
17h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h02 |
DEFRANCE Stéphanie (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.52 |
Samedi 27 Février |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.23 |
Samedi 27 Février |
18h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h38 |
LEONE Caroline (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:49.61 |
Samedi 27 Février |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.71 |
Samedi 27 Février |
18h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.22 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
10h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Février |
11h38 |
OBEIN Stephanie (1973) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Février |
19h02 |