Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.08 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.09 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h54 |
CORRIERI Jean-Marc (1976) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h45 |
LEMONNIER Romain (1986) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.41 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h45 |
MARLIN Xavier (1970) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:17.94 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.09 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:23.28 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h45 |
SALPIN Jean-Yves (1970) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.99 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h45 |
YVON Guy (1945) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:44.42 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.25 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h45 |
DAVID Christine (1967) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
21:17.82 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
14h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:26.28 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.12 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h30 |
LAGARDE Pauline (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.70 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h06 |
MALINCONICO Joelle (1958) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h33 |