AUGER Thibault (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
17:55.39 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:26.80 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:36.74 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:29.67 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h34 |
BARBIER Elio (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.56 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:18.60 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:00.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:33.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h26 |
BAUDOIN Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:07.44 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.22 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h53 |
CAMPANELLI Cédric (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.86 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.32 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h14 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:09.83 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:33.21 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:30.77 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h34 |
DOMINICI Eudes (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.20 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:02.07 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:12.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h57 |
GARREAU Paul (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:08.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h34 |
GROSOLIA Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:31.33 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.92 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:16.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h20 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:38.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h24 |
LEMESLE Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.25 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:43.29 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h26 |
MOSSER Jules (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.48 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:11.82 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:40.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h38 |
SARZOTTI Enzo (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.08 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h00 |
SLOBODA Arnold (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h57 |
AICHOUR Chiara (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.52 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.08 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:52.83 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h12 |
BELLON Amélie (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h02 |
BONARDO Victoria (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.49 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.26 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.59 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:08.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h32 |
D'AMBROSIO Anna (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.08 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:58.06 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h34 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:25.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h39 |
GUGLIELMI Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.79 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:13.81 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h13 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.43 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.39 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h49 |
PAIN Laetitia (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:18.43 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:49.51 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:54.30 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h01 |
PETIT Eglantine (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:29.74 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h03 |
REZSUTA Margot (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:37.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h30 |
SUTOR Nicole (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.83 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:47.58 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.79 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.43 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h04 |
TAVERNIER Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.54 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.43 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:32.31 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:51.47 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:02.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h50 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:05.15 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.88 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h17 |
UGO Odessa (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:39.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h10 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.72 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.41 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.14 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:48.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h12 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.90 |
Vendredi 18 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:27.95 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:39.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h09 |